Omnimaga

Calculator Community => Other Calc-Related Projects and Ideas => TI Z80 => Topic started by: ACagliano on May 11, 2011, 06:57:05 pm

Title: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: ACagliano on May 11, 2011, 06:57:05 pm
I have restarted the Star Trek project, in full assembly. I'm going to link to information about the project, rather than retype it all.

The project page that I am hosting contains information about the project. It is at  http://clrhome.co.cc/projects/startrek (http://clrhome.co.cc/projects/startrek) .

The current source is posted at http://pastebin.com/R3KwMYPQ (http://pastebin.com/R3KwMYPQ). Any comments/corrections/suggestions are welcome.
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: DJ Omnimaga on May 11, 2011, 07:13:56 pm
Cool to see you again. I hope you post some updates and screenshots here too. :)
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: ACagliano on May 11, 2011, 07:27:02 pm
Thanks DJ_O.

I always believed that the best way to learn something is to push yourself to the limits. Thus, I am going into such detail and advanced features with assembly that I initially thought I could not do. However, as I started coding, it started coming together a lot easier than I expected.
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: DJ Omnimaga on May 11, 2011, 07:40:19 pm
Ah ok, well IMHO it's best to make sure to not do projects that are beyond your skills, like for example, if a new ASM coders decides to port Chrono Trigger to the calc as his first ever project, but if you really know you can do it, then I guess it's fine. It might depend of people, though. I feel it's always good to practice with individual stuff at first, like working with menus and text in ASM, then later movement and collision detection, then data management (sprites/tilemaps/etc too).

Anyway good luck!
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: ACagliano on May 11, 2011, 07:42:28 pm
Ah ok, well IMHO it's best to make sure to not do projects that are beyond your skills, like for example, if a new ASM coders decides to port Chrono Trigger to the calc as his first ever project, but if you really know you can do it, then I guess it's fine. It might depend of people, though. I feel it's always good to practice with individual stuff at first, like working with menus and text in ASM, then later movement and collision detection, then data management (sprites/tilemaps/etc too).

Anyway good luck!

Well, I've experimented a bit with text. I know how to do bitmaps and stuff from Axe. I have also played with creating variables. Thus, the graphics are the biggest stretch, as well as streamlining the CALCnet usage, but I think I can do this.

To make a long story short, thanks.
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: Deep Toaster on May 11, 2011, 07:44:45 pm
Don't overdo yourself on advanced features, but sounds like you have it all planned out :) Good luck!
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: DJ Omnimaga on May 11, 2011, 07:50:09 pm
Ah ok thanks for the info ACagliano. Good luck! I can't wait for screenshots too :)
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: aeTIos on May 12, 2011, 04:43:50 am
Sounds neat, ACag!
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: ACagliano on May 12, 2011, 11:04:51 am
Fail on both the image choice and on the rendering. Can anyone find me a good 3-level greyscale image for the Star Trek game. If you can give me a link, I'll handle the rest.

Here's how it looks now. Will it look this way on real hardware?
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: aeTIos on May 12, 2011, 11:14:38 am
I'm afraid it will look like that, yeah. You should actually use 2 imgs dithered exactly opposed. I mean, like this:
Code: [Select]
Pic1 dithering:
1010101
Pic2 dithering:
0101010
Understand?
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: ACagliano on May 12, 2011, 12:46:57 pm
Then how can I render this in greyscale? 3-level if possible. 4-level if necessary to display the ship properly.
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: Ashbad on May 12, 2011, 12:51:09 pm
Then how can I render this in greyscale? 3-level if possible. 4-level if necessary to display the ship properly.

that's gonna require manual labor, mcuh more than just converting to 3 or 4 level.  Most of the ship shows up as black and the bright parts as dark gray, so it's technically not even visible.  I would raise the contrast some before converting, and get rid of all color first.
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: aeTIos on May 12, 2011, 12:52:23 pm
duh. jk. Seconded Ashbad.
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: ACagliano on May 12, 2011, 12:53:58 pm
Can we just find an easier image?
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: Ashbad on May 12, 2011, 12:54:15 pm
also, I took the liberty of writing a quick EXAMPLE 3 level gray rendering routine in assembly.  I just took a few minutes to basically show how it'll work in theory -- in implementation I have no idea how this would look, it has some mistakes I'm sure and no interrupt triggering.  But here's what it shoudl look generally like:

Code: [Select]
Level3copyInt
LD HL, Buf1 + 767
LD DE, Buf2 + 767
PUSH HL
PUSH DE
LD C, $10
LD A, $04 ;this uses Y auto-decrement mode ;)
OUT (C), A
LD B,64
LD A,12
PUSH AF

@ ;set to last row
.db $ED,$70
JP M,{-1@}
OUT (C), $BF
@ ;set to last column
.db $ED,$70 ;IN F, (C)
JP M,{-1@}
OUT (C), $2E
LD A,12
PUSH AF
@
LD A, (HL)
AND %10101010
DEC HL
PUSH HL
PUSH AF
LD A, (DE)
AND %01010101
DEC DE
POP HL
OR H
POP HL
@
.db $ED,$70 ;IN F, (C)
JP M,{-1@}
OUT ($11),A
POP AF
PUSH AF
EX DE, HL
DEC A
CP $00
JR Z,{-2@}
DJNZ {-3@}
@
RET
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded; COUNTDOWN TO BETA
Post by: ACagliano on May 12, 2011, 12:57:43 pm
also, I took the liberty of writing a quick EXAMPLE 3 level gray rendering routine in assembly.  I just took a few minutes to basically show how it'll work in theory -- in implementation I have no idea how this would look, it has some mistakes I'm sure and no interrupt triggering.  But here's what it shoudl look generally like:

Code: [Select]
Level3copyInt
LD HL, Buf1 + 767
LD DE, Buf2 + 767
PUSH HL
PUSH DE
LD C, $10
LD A, $04 ;this uses Y auto-decrement mode ;)
OUT (C), A
LD B,64
LD A,12
PUSH AF

@ ;set to last row
.db $ED,$70
JP M,{-1@}
OUT (C), $BF
@ ;set to last column
.db $ED,$70 ;IN F, (C)
JP M,{-1@}
OUT (C), $2E
LD A,12
PUSH AF
@
LD A, (HL)
AND %10101010
DEC HL
PUSH HL
PUSH AF
LD A, (DE)
AND %01010101
DEC DE
POP HL
OR H
POP HL
@
.db $ED,$70 ;IN F, (C)
JP M,{-1@}
OUT ($11),A
POP AF
PUSH AF
EX DE, HL
DEC A
CP $00
JR Z,{-2@}
DJNZ {-3@}
@
RET


My way of doing it was to merely flash two buffers, using 'call FastCopyb'. Not an interrupt. It is only for a splash screen.
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: Ashbad on May 12, 2011, 12:59:36 pm
thing is, when you flash between two buffers mindlessly, you'll get awful seizure-inducing effects ;) you need to do a simple dithering thing like I just did to get it somewhat close -- and with crystal timers and interrupts, you can make it almost-flickerless ;)
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: ACagliano on May 12, 2011, 04:08:32 pm
Ok. Can someone add to that a way to trigger interrupts, then how to disable them. I'd rather not mess with interrupts myself. Once that is done, I'll give the code a whirl and fix it up (if it needs it).

Edit: First successful compile. This seems to freeze:

Code: [Select]
quit:
b_call(_ClrLCDFull)
ld hl,AppVar
b_call(_Mov9toOp1)
b_call(_ChkFindSym)
jr nc,overwrite
createappvar:
ld hl,AppVar
b_call(_Mov9toOp1)
ld hl,14
b_call(_CreateAppVar)
overwrite:
ld a,b
or a
jp nz,unarc2
ld hl,ShieldPoints
ld bc,8
ldir
ld hl,photons
ld bc,6
ldir
ld hl,AppVar
b_call(_Mov9toOp1)
call arcf
ret
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: DJ Omnimaga on May 12, 2011, 04:18:49 pm
ACag I tried converting the picture, but with no luck O.O. I think the ship is just too dark. Increasing the contrast messes with the background.

EDIT: This is pretty much the best I could get:
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: ACagliano on May 13, 2011, 06:11:45 pm
Thanks anyway.

**Bump

Ok. Can someone add to that a way to trigger interrupts, then how to disable them. I'd rather not mess with interrupts myself. Once that is done, I'll give the code a whirl and fix it up (if it needs it).

Edit: First successful compile. This seems to freeze:

Code: [Select]
quit:
b_call(_ClrLCDFull)
ld hl,AppVar
b_call(_Mov9toOp1)
b_call(_ChkFindSym)
jr nc,overwrite
createappvar:
ld hl,AppVar
b_call(_Mov9toOp1)
ld hl,14
b_call(_CreateAppVar)
overwrite:
ld a,b
or a
jp nz,unarc2
ld hl,ShieldPoints
ld bc,8
ldir
ld hl,photons
ld bc,6
ldir
ld hl,AppVar
b_call(_Mov9toOp1)
call arcf
ret
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: ralphdspam on May 13, 2011, 11:46:50 pm
I'm a big fan of Star Trek, and I am looking forward to your game.  The first person aspect sounds promising.  :)
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: ACagliano on May 14, 2011, 11:25:09 am
Uploaded screenie: When I run the part that freezes in game alone, it works fine, and creates the appvar....Why is it not working right in game?

See AppVar  STSave.
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: Deep Toaster on May 14, 2011, 11:25:57 am
Maybe it's code at some other section that's freezing up?
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: ACagliano on May 14, 2011, 11:34:57 am
Maybe it's code at some other section that's freezing up?

I'm trying something else. It's an optimization too. Previously, anytime you need to Arc/Unarch a variable, I use b_call(_Arc_Unarc) and a jump loop.  From now on, I will have it as a call, not a jump and it will use either b_call(ArchiveVar) or (UnarchiveVar).
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: ACagliano on May 14, 2011, 12:52:44 pm
Ok, so I now have the code from Axe:

Code: [Select]
ld a,i
push af
di
ld a,$80
out ($10),a
ld (OP2),sp
ld hl,flags+asm_Flag2
rr (hl)
sbc a,a
xor %01010101
ld (hl),a
ld c,a
ld l,appbackupscreen&$ff-1
ld sp,plotSScreen-appbackupscreen
__DispGSNext:
ld a,l ;4
ld b,64 ;7
add a,$21-(appbackupscreen&$ff);7
out ($10),a ;11 Into loop: 59 T-states
inc l ;4
ld h,appbackupscreen>>8 ;7
ld de,appbackupscreen-plotSScreen+12;11
__DispGSLoop:
ld a,(hl) ;7 Loop: 61 T-states
rrc c ;8
and c ;4
add hl,sp ;11
or (hl) ;7
out ($11),a ;11
add hl,de ;11
djnz __DispGSLoop ;13/8 Next Loop: 60 T-states
ld a,l ;4
cp 12+(appbackupscreen&$ff);7
jr nz,__DispGSNext ;12
__DispGSDone:
ld sp,(OP2)
pop af
ret po
ei
ret

Now, how do I pass the location of the buffer data?
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: Deep Toaster on May 14, 2011, 05:08:38 pm
Remember not to double-post unless it's been six hours :)

Is that code the three-level grayscale routine? Remember that the buffer is plotSScreen and the back-buffer is appBackUpScreen, so just replace those with whatever you're using.

EDIT: And make sure you know how the code works. It's a bad idea to go about using ASM code without knowing exactly what it does, because it makes messing up that much easier.
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: ACagliano on May 14, 2011, 05:12:52 pm
Remember not to double-post unless it's been six hours :)

Is that code the three-level grayscale routine? Remember that the buffer is plotSScreen and the back-buffer is appBackUpScreen, so just replace those with whatever you're using.

EDIT: And make sure you know how the code works. It's a bad idea to go about using ASM code without knowing exactly what it does, because it makes messing up that much easier.

Thanks Deep. Although, I think I'll use mono for v1.0. Look at what I got to work:
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: ACagliano on May 15, 2011, 01:53:37 pm
A great deal of progress on the data handling. I've decided that instead of trying to create the appvar on first run, the appvar gets tested for upon Quiting. If none is found, it is created before quitting. On startup of the game, the appvar is only handled if it exists, in which case the data is sent to RAM.

As for networking, I know that having attacks, joins, and quits sent alongside position updates can be taxing on CALCnet. Thus, I have decided to have the position update fire every THREE cycles of the main loop, not every ONE cycle. All other transmissions will fire immediately.
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded; COUNTDOWN TO BETA
Post by: ACagliano on May 16, 2011, 09:19:14 am
COUNTDOWN TO BETA

I hope to have a beta release out soon. It won't have exceptional graphics, but it will be functional...
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: Munchor on May 16, 2011, 09:19:50 am
COUNTDOWN TO BETA

I hope to have a beta release out soon. It won't have exceptional graphics, but it will be functional...

That sounds great, will wait to see it :D
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: ACagliano on May 16, 2011, 01:37:26 pm
UPDATE: With help from Kerm, I eliminated a fatal error in appvar creation. Networking progress continues, and here is a screenshot of the battle GUI.
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: aeTIos on May 16, 2011, 01:41:19 pm
That looks awesome!
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: BrownyTCat on May 16, 2011, 02:04:40 pm
I tried redrawing the ship and got this. :|
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: ACagliano on May 16, 2011, 05:35:55 pm
I tried redrawing the ship and got this. :|

Thanks BrownyTCat. Is it possible that you can do that picture in monochrome (all white or black). You will of course receive full credit.

Edit:
A version of my code is available on pastebin for debugging/optimization.

http://pastebin.com/R3KwMYPQ (http://pastebin.com/R3KwMYPQ)

**Remember, the code may be incomplete in segments, so if stuff is missing, don't sweat it.
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: BrownyTCat on May 17, 2011, 12:02:41 pm
I tried redrawing the ship and got this. :|

Thanks BrownyTCat. Is it possible that you can do that picture in monochrome (all white or black). You will of course receive full credit.

I'll go do that.
EDIT: And I sure did. Feels like using MacPaint on a tiny screen.
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: ACagliano on May 17, 2011, 01:35:14 pm
Thank you. What name do you wish to receive credit by? Full name or user name, or both?
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: BrownyTCat on May 17, 2011, 02:26:16 pm
Thank you. What name do you wish to receive credit by? Full name or user name, or both?
I'd prefer username, since I'm very private with information.
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: ACagliano on May 17, 2011, 02:46:00 pm
This is a release of the Usage Guide for Star Trek. It also gives you a sneak peak at features. It still is not fully complete, though.

If you wish to have your real name removed, or to have your real name added, post so here.
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: ACagliano on May 18, 2011, 07:21:47 pm
By the way, guys. Don't be shy. I skimmed the forum, looking for people who helped me to include in the credits section. If I missed you, let me know. I don't want to leave anyone out. Email [email protected]  with your real name, if you want it included.
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: DJ Omnimaga on June 06, 2011, 08:41:02 pm
The new title screen looks nice. I also like the battle GUI, but it might be nice if there were a bit more details to fill the huge white spaces.
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: Deep Toaster on June 23, 2011, 04:04:29 pm
COUNTDOWN TO BETA

I hope to have a beta release out soon. It won't have exceptional graphics, but it will be functional...

:o Any idea about when it is? Can't wait.

And I just skimmed your PDF -- great job on it. I never figured out how to make a PDF that didn't look like random crap strewn together.
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: ACagliano on November 22, 2011, 10:26:20 am
It's been a while, hasn't it?

I did almost a complete rewrite of this program, using a monochrome splash screen that is much simpler. The image is at http://clrhome.org/projects/startrek/images/splash.gif (http://clrhome.org/projects/startrek/images/splash.gif). What I would like from you guys is basically an example of an interface. Show me what you would like the "inside" of the ship, the view screen, to look like.

Also, a while back, someone gave me some code on how to find a certain calc ID, coordinates, or username, in an appvar. I forgot where it is. Can someone link me to it. Plus, I'm using saferam for this now, not an appvar. That shouldn't change much.
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: ACagliano on November 28, 2011, 06:47:37 pm
Progress update: Got an idea figured out to display a ship in the viewscreen if it is in front of you. Bear in mind that the data entry for each network member is:

5-byte member ID
8-byte username (padded if necessary)
6-byte position (xx,yy,zz)
3-byte sector (x,y,x)

So, first I check the sectors. If a ship is not in the same sector as you, I skip that entry. If it is, then I check the high byte of the axis you are moving on against that of the current entry. If it is not the same, I skip that entry. If it is, then I check the low byte. If the ship is in front of you, then I check the high bytes of the other two axises of the entry. If the high bytes of those two axis positions are the same as yours, then you see the ship on the view screen. The only downside I see to this is if you are, for instance, moving forward and the other ship is at $0012,$0000 and you are at $0011,$FFFF, you will not see the opponent on your screen, despite him being just one unit away (though you will be able to see him on your sensors). Comments? Suggestion?

The movement is only in 6 directions. Forward, Backward, Left, Right, Up, and Down. I kind of want to support full 3-d movement. Can anyone help?

As for weapons firing, you are most effective when you can lock onto your target. In order to do this, the sensors must be online. While locked, photons and phasers fly directly at the target. Without sensors locked, weapons will not function at all (except for the scrambler). As for weapons firing, I planned to make them instantaneous, but I've been thinking I should animate them flying through space in the view screen. Can someone help me with this?

As for locking, picking your target is very easy with gCn. Your calc will not spend time finding its target. "Locking-on" returns a pointer to the current target's data entry, making it trivial to return the ID for sending. ;) That's why I mandate locking for weapons firing.

The scrambler is an all-targetting weapon. It basically causes you to emit 0's for all your position data for some time, thus rendering you invisible. While you can be found at that corner of the map, you calculate the odds of being there. The scrambler is like the cloak in that it makes you invisible, but eventually, the jamming transmission wears off.

The cloaking device may be used to render you invisible until you choose to remove it. It emits 0's for your position data. Thus, you cannot be targetted. On level 0, you have no cloak (go figure). On level 1, you cannot transport or attack while using it. On level 2, you can transport, but not attack. On level 3, you can transport and attack.

Using the cloaking device consumes energy, as does firing weapons, using the shields, and mostly everything else. Every time you fire a phaser or photon, you use power. Having shields raised, being moving, and having the cloak raised also consume power at a steady rate. Your Power Level will drop if you begin using too much power at once, and if you run out, everything fails. Your Generator will be supplying power to all main drives by increasing your Power Level by a certain amount at a steady rate. This rate is in direct proportion to the current percent health of the generator multiplied by the level of the generator (you can equip upgrades). As your generator takes damage, the rate of power output decreases, thus your ship cannot produce power as fast. If your generator is knocked offline, once your Power Level drops to 0, shields drop, cloaks fail, and all other systems (except repair (which gets to work) and life support) go offline. Trust me, you don't want that to happen.

So, in summary:

1. Any comments?
2. How difficult will it be to support real 3-d movement, not just 6 directions?
3. I need help with firing animations.
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: DJ Omnimaga on November 28, 2011, 07:16:02 pm
I'm glad this is progressing again. I unfortunately have no time to read your second post, though, since it's very long. However, I'Lll try when I have some time. Also by 3D do you mean wireframe and stuff like Star Fox 64 or something?
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: ACagliano on November 28, 2011, 07:21:25 pm
I'm glad this is progressing again. I unfortunately have no time to read your second post, though, since it's very long. However, I'Lll try when I have some time. Also by 3D do you mean wireframe and stuff like Star Fox 64 or something?

Not sure what those things entail. By 3D, I mean that you can say press the down arrow and, rather than move up by 90 degrees, you move up by...say...10 degrees. So, its like ur flying in space, rather than playing 3D pacman.
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: DJ Omnimaga on November 28, 2011, 07:24:10 pm
Oh I meant 3D is normally polygons and such stuff, right and you see the floor/sky rotating as you move up/down?
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: ACagliano on November 28, 2011, 07:28:15 pm
well, since space is space, all u see are stars, so the only indicator of your direction are your controls. but, it would still be better to have actual space movement, rather than just 6 directions.
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: BalancedFury on November 28, 2011, 07:29:08 pm
Star Trek is just a ripped off version of Starwars? :D
JK I know that they are "completely" different ;)
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: ACagliano on November 29, 2011, 10:19:04 am
Star Trek is just a ripped off version of Starwars? :D
JK I know that they are "completely" different ;)

:p  Kirk, the force is non-existent with you.
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: holmes221b on December 16, 2011, 11:02:01 pm
Haven't read anything in the thread yet, but I am already eagerly awaiting the opportunity to try it out myself (just need to get around to installing my emu on my new laptop).
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: ACagliano on December 03, 2013, 07:41:08 am
Progress Update

What's Done (calculator side)

- GUI for login and registration, creating packets for that
- downloading save file, via login success reply packet
- key press detection
- speed change routines
- routines for raising and lowering shields
- routine for disconnecting from the server and uploading game save


What's Left to Do

- battle GUI
- power settings customization
- status report view
- vector-based movement, in 3D
- clean up the GUI a bit
- create error GUI's and error messages
- chat dialogue
- the server-side hub
Title: Re: Star Trek reloaded (bad pun on the 'ld' command)
Post by: Streetwalrus on December 03, 2013, 12:53:58 pm
Cool to see this progress. :)